Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Gross, Helen Principal
Howard, Crystal Assistant Principal
Mabry, Jacob Assistant Principal

Abrams, Whitney CTE
Adams, Rosemary Exceptional Children
Baggott, Alan 8th grade Math/Science
Baucom, Ellen 7th EC Inclusion
Beard, Brandi 7th grade ELA/Math
Blue, Craig Athletic Director & Physical Education
Borge, Z Art
Brown, John Science - 7th
Bullock, Kimberly Science- 8th
Caister, Kimberly Language Arts - 7th
Chasteen, Don Computer Technology Education
Cole, Terry Social Studies - 7th
Corbell, Melba 8th grade Math Math I
Correll, Susan Social Studies- 6th
Cronk, Jeff Math - 6th
Faasii, Jennifer Language Arts/Social Studies - 6th
Fletcher, Lisa 7th Grade ELA
Flint, Michelle CTE - STEM
Frazier, Lisa 6th EC Inclusion
Funderburk, Linda 7th/8th EC Inclusion
Garrett, Amy 8th grade ELA
Getsinger, Kay Social Studies - 6th
Gross, Helen Principal
Guthrie, Dana PE
Hobbs, Madeleine 8th grade SS
Howard, Crystal Assistant Principal
Hunter, William 7th grade SS/Science
Jackson, Cara AIG Specialist
Ketcham, Allison 7th grade Math
Lawson, Jennifer EC Adaptive
Limer, Hope Social Studies- 7th
Lott, Ashley Math/Science- 6th
Mabry, Jacob Assistant Principal
Matthews, Ellen Math - 7th
Meyer, Rheta Language Arts- 8th
Miller, Jay Science - 8th
Mitchell, Kelly Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Morris, Cynthia Math - 8th
O'Brien, April Exceptional Children
Pavone, Angelina 6th grade Science
Ross, Emily 6th Grade Math
Salomon, Claudia Spanish
Sarrero, Joe Math Coach
Shaver, Britta 8th grade ELA/SS
Sill, Brianna Science- 7th
Smith, Philip Band Director
Starlin, Janell Language Arts - 6th
Starlin, Mark Science - 6th
Sweeting, Michelle Media Coordinator
Torres , Kelsey Language Arts- 6th
Trees, Sean Social Studies - 8th
Viszneki, Kristen Chorus/Drama
Wilson, Jeff Physical Education
Wolters, Whitney 8th- Science/Social Studies
Yancey, Kerri EC Program Coach
Zimmerman, Kimberly Orchestra

Bolton, Michele Teacher Assistant - EC
Coppola, Harmony Psychologist
Davis, Lynn Data Manager
Flores, Uriel EC TA
Flowers, Denise Receptionist
Hill, Gloria Custodian
Jackson, Cara AIG Specialist
Jackson, Carrie Guidance Counselor
Lee, Sherry Administrative Assistant
Lee, Tammy Custodian
Mather, Mary TA/Office
Navarro, Emily ISS Director
O'Shea, Lois EC TA
Phillips, Preston Head Custodian
Reynolds, Leslie School Social Worker
Rush, Keith IT
Sweeting, Michelle Media Coordinator
Towner, Rick Custodian
Ward, Tiffany Guidance Counselor
Weldon, Elnora Custodian
Wethington, Kim Cafeteria Manager
Yancey, Kerri EC Program Coach
Right