Space
Space
Left

Mabry, Jacob Assistant Principal
Gross, Helen Principal
Tyndall, Krystal Assistant Principal

Abrams, Whitney CTE
Adams, Rosemary Exceptional Children
Borge, Z Art
Bullock, Kimberly 8th Grade Science
Caister, Kimberly 7th Grade English Language Arts
Chasteen, Don Computer Technology Education
Clark, Tammy Sixth Grade English Language Arts
Cole, Terry 7th Grade Social Studies
Corbell, Melba 8th grade Math Math I
Correll, Susan 6th Grade Social Studies
Cronk, Jeff 6th Grade Math
DeNune, Suzan 8th Grade Math
Eubank, Dana PE
Faasii, Jennifer 6th Grade Social Studies
Fletcher, Lisa 7th Grade English Language Arts
Flint, Michelle CTE - STEM
Frazier, Lisa 6th Grade EC Inclusion
Garrett, Amy 8th Grade English Language Arts
Giarmo, Gabriel PE
Gross, Helen Principal
Hobbs, Madeleine 8th Grade Social Studies
Jackson, Cara AIG Specialist
Johnson, Charlotte 6th Grade Math and Science
Kent, Amber 7th Grade Social Studies
Kline, Michael 7th Grade Math
Lawson, Jennifer EC Adaptive
List, Andrea 7th Grade Science
Lott, Ashley 7th Grade Science
Mabry, Jacob Assistant Principal
Matthews, Ellen 7th Grade Math
Meyer, Rheta 8th Grade English Language Arts
Miller, Jay 8th Grade Science
Mitchell, Kelly Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Morris, Cynthia 7th/8th Grade Math
O'Brien, April Exceptional Children
Pavone, Angelina 6th Grade Science
Ross, Emily 6th Grade Math
Salomon, Claudia Spanish
Seltzer, Katherine 6th Grade English Language Arts/ Social Studies
Shaver, Britta 7th/8th Grade English Language Arts
Smith, Philip Band Director
Starlin, Janell 6th Grade English Language Arts
Starlin, Mark 6th Grade Science
Sweeting, Michelle Media Coordinator
Torres , Kelsey 6th Grade English Language Arts
Trees, Sean 8th Grade Social Studies
Viszneki, Kristen Chorus/Drama
Wolters, Whitney 8th- Science/Social Studies
Zimmerman, Kimberly Orchestra

Bolton, Michele Teacher Assistant - EC
Coppola, Harmony Psychologist
Davis, Lynn Data Manager
Flowers, Denise Receptionist
Gauthier, Maria Teacher Assistant- EC
Hill, Gloria Custodian
Jackson, Cara AIG Specialist
Jackson, Carrie Guidance Counselor
Lee, Sherry Administrative Assistant
Lee, Tammy Custodian
Mather, Mary TA/Office
Navarro, Emily ISS Director
O'Shea, Lois EC TA
Phillips, Preston Head Custodian
Reynolds, Leslie School Social Worker
Sweeting, Michelle Media Coordinator
Towner, Rick Custodian
Ward, Tiffany Guidance Counselor
Weldon, Elnora Custodian
Wethington, Kim Cafeteria Manager
Right